Classificació
Final Clasificación Final
|
Clas. |
# |
Inscrit Inscrito |
Espònsors Patrocinadores Sponsors |
Nacionalitat Nacionalidad Nationality |
Temps Tiempo Time |
PIRENA 2005 CATEGORIA TRINEU |
1 |
18 |
HEINRICH STAHL |
Agua de Veri - Bento Kronen - Toko Pet |
ALEMANA |
11.01.20 |
2 |
35 |
IKER OZCOIDI |
Affinity Advance - Andorra |
ESPANYOLA |
11.34.11 |
3 |
22 |
JOSEP DOMINGO |
Affinity Advance - Danler |
ESPANYOLA |
11.38.00 |
4 |
23 |
GREGOR GUMPPENBERG |
Wbpr Public Realation - Eukanuba |
ALEMANA |
11.45.15 |
5 |
7 |
SIGURD ERDAL-AASE |
Affinity Advance - Labb - Provit |
NORUEGA |
11.59.22 |
6 |
16 |
HELMUT PEER |
Codorniu-Eagle Dog Food-Danler Sleds-Toko-Peer's Husky Shop |
AUSTRIA |
12.05.51 |
7 |
20 |
SALVADOR LUQUE |
Canum- L'igloo |
ESPANYOLA |
12.15.45 |
8 |
3 |
FCO. JAVIER ROMERO |
Huesca La Magia-Bento kronen -Trango World |
ESPANYOLA |
12.27.23 |
9 |
32 |
JUAN CARLOS QUINTANA |
Affinity Advance - Junkers |
ESPANYOLA |
12.34.57 |
10 |
26 |
JESÚS RAIGOSO |
Affinity Advance - Cermica La Paloma |
ESPANYOLA |
12.35.18 |
11 |
31 |
ASBJÖRN ERDAL-AASE |
Affinity Advance - Bewe Sled |
NORUEGA |
12.52.57 |
12 |
25 |
ALBERT GRADOS |
Affinity Advance - El Gos Blanc - Residencia Canina |
ESPANYOLA |
13.11.34 |
13 |
14 |
KARL HABERMANN |
|
ALEMANA |
13.12.15 |
14 |
24 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE PONTIER |
Catalunya Ski- Tonivet- Man |
FRANÇA |
13.12.36 |
15 |
9 |
XAVIER FLORENSA |
La Molina - L'ast Cerdanya |
ESPANYOLA |
13.22.11 |
16 |
13 |
IÑIGO BIZKARGUENAGA |
Affinity Advance |
ESPANYOLA |
13.40.22 |
17 |
29 |
PABLO SAN JULIAN |
Triple Crown - Servicio y Logistica de Rescate- Lavados Alzorriz |
ESPANYOLA |
13.40.56 |
18 |
6 |
ROGER COLOMER |
El Celler a Casa- Aj Vilassar - Vilassar Kennel |
ESPANYOLA |
13.45.16 |
19 |
5 |
ITOITZ ARMENDARIZ |
Fecsa Endesa-CAEI-Royal Canin-Ternua-Aran Mushing-Tur. Vall Aran |
ESPANYOLA |
14.07.32 |
20 |
4 |
JORGE AURELIO RUIZ |
Nutrición Yamura- Toyota- Ayt. del Medio - Cult y Dep Consejeria |
ESPANYOLA |
14.19.35 |
21 |
8 |
IVAN ARMENDÁRIZ |
RACC - Canum |
ESPANYOLA |
14.43.59 |
22 |
33 |
ÁLVARO LÓPEZ COBO |
Canum Comillas- Bento Kronen Cantabria |
ESPANYOLA |
14.46.05 |
23 |
10 |
MATTEO BARTOLINI |
Catalunya Ski |
ITALIA |
14.48.41 |
24 |
34 |
JAROSLAV FIALA |
Fecsa Endesa |
REPUBLICA TXECA |
15.05.19 |
25 |
37 |
ANTONIO GUARI |
Penya Nari- Nari -Cotecnica Pinsos Dalemus |
ESPANYOLA |
15.09.59 |
26 |
27 |
JOSÉ FÉLIX RUIZ |
Estacion Esqui La Pinilla- Bodegas Alvides- Riaza Segovia |
ESPANYOLA |
15.59.59 |
27 |
19 |
LARS RÜBENKAMP |
San Miguel |
ALEMANA |
17.08.39 |
28 |
1 |
MANEL LLORET |
Ara Lleida - Affinity Advance |
ESPANYOLA |
17.39.11 |
29 |
12 |
FERMIN TORRES |
Comarca Comunidad Teruel-Jacalpe-Caja Rural T- Aramon Nieve T |
ESPANYOLA |
18.16.20 |
30 |
15 |
M. AVILA / L. MARTINEZ |
Affinity Advance- Cenhid- Centre muixing Cerdanya Nordics- Alp2500 - Addhoc |
ESPANYOLA |
23.39.10 |